Song Music Smile

Hits Downloads

Artists By Genre: Russian

Novecento

Alexandrov Ensemble

Alla Pugacheva

Mikhail Shufutinskiy

Eduard Khil

Filipp Kirkorov

Vladimir Vysotsky

Dmitri Hvorostovsky

Orchestra of the Bolshoi Theatre

Slot

Francis Goya

Gennady Rozhdestvensky

Seka Aleksic

Alexander Rozenbaum

Unknown Artist

Anzhelika Varum

Irina Allegrova

Samovar Russian Folk Music Ensemble

Willi Tokarev

Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra

Andrey Mironov

Tatiana Bulanova

Karel Gott

Igor Talkov

Ameritz Sound Effects

Bulat Okudzhava

Aleksandr Serov

Vladimir Presnyakov Jr.

Mikhail Boyarskiy

Yat-Kha

Speranta

Daria

Anna German

Vakhtang Kikabidze

Dmitriy Koldun

Muslim Magomaev

Leonid Utesov

Timur Temirov

Oleg Ponomarev

Aleksey Belov

Mark Bernes

Mikael Tariverdiev

Dave Apollon

Iosif Kobzon

Feodor Chaliapin

Vyacheslav Dobrynin

Men's Choir of the Valaam Singing Culture Institute

Lev Leshchenko

Pyotr Leshchenko

Yuri Vizbor

Stary Olsa

Valentina Ponomareva

Pesni Nashego Veka

Pesnyary

Vladimir Troshin

Tamara Gverdtsiteli

Kalevala

Zhanna Bichevskaya

Zemlyane

Larisa Dolina

Mikhail Gulko

Arkadiy Severny

Aleksandr Vertinskiy

Nadezhda Babkina

Yıldız Usmonova

Tatyana Nikitina

Klavdiya Shulzhenko

Jo Basile

Maya Kristalinskaya

Kamuran Ebeoglu

U-Piter

Aleksandr Barykin

Sergey Lemeshev

Orchestra of the Golden Light

Gabriel Gorcea si Prietenii

Nani Bregvadze

Georg Ots

Natalia Podolskaya

Nikolay Erdenko

Saint Petersbourg Vocal Ensemble

Alberto Levy

Группа "Загадка"

Ma.Gr.Ig.Al.

Puiu Chibici

Nikolay Karachentsov

Vocal Ensemble of St Petersbourg

Lyudmila Senchina

Nikolai Kalinin

Vadim Kozin

Lyudmila Zykina

Vlad Nezhniy

Stas Namin & Gruppa Tsvety

Aleksandr Gorodnitskiy

Speranta pentru Copii

Speranța și Prietenii

Nikolay Kopylov

Maxim Mikhaylov

Volga Dance Ensemble

VIA Plamya

Valeriy Obodzinskiy

BALALAIKA ENSEMBLE

Lidiya Ruslanova

Oleg Pogudin

Nina Brodskaya

Elena Kamburova

Terem-Quartet

Anatoliy Dneprov

Cantus Sacred Music Ensemble

Jerzy Szurbak

Ovidiu Liteanu

Tatiana Ancifirova

Alec Makinson

Alisa Freyndlix

The Orthodox Church Music Ensemble

Mikhail Turetsky

The Male Orthodox Choir

VIA Verasy

Samotsvety

Edita Piekha

Boris Gmyrya

Ludmila Gurchenko

Valentina Tolkunova

Irina Ponarovskaya

Zhenya Shevchenko

Georgi Vinogradov

Timur Shaov

Nikita Mikhalkov

Arkadiy Khoralov

Vladimir Presnyakov, Sr.

Мохьмад Могаев

Olga Voronets

Tamara Miansarova

Olga Zarubina

Russian Choral Ensemble

Yuri Kukin

Igor Agafonnikov

Sinyaya Ptitsa

Chorus of the Bolshoi Theatre

Pyatnitsky Choir

Anne Veski

Zimovie Zverey

Iva Nova

Alla Ioshpe

Gruppa Amerikanka

Orchestra of Goskino of USSR

Gruppa Eshelon

Sasha Polinoff

St. Petersburg Orthodox Choir

Paradis

COOL&JAZZY

Irina Muravyova

Vladimir Asmolov

Sergey Skachkov

Pavel Mikhaylov

Valentina Legkostupova

Paul Freitas

Boris Karlov

Enot

Larisa Lusta

Alexandrov Song and Dance Ensemble

Lev Barashkov

Brothers Zhemchuzhye

Choir and Orchestra Russian Army

Angelina Kaplan

Evgeniy Martynov

Vyacheslav Malezhik

The Orthodox Choir

Группа "Золотая стрела"

Mark Reizen

Sergey Belikov

Michael Minsky

Leonsia Erdenko

Melisa

Melodiya

Nadezhda Chepraga

Alexei Martynov

Flying Balalaika Brothers

Sergey Kurenkov

Группа "Садовое Кольцо"

Игорь Иванов

Corul bisericii Rugul Aprins din Toflea

Gruppa "Veter Vremeni"

Tigran Petrosyan

Vladimir Nechaev

Maryla Rodowicz

Choir and Orchestra of the Red Army

Zhanna Rozhdestvenskaya

Grappa Top Stop

Николай Рыбников

Viktor Tretiakov

Sefa Emre İlikli

The Cappella Russian Male Chorus

Kristina

Din Brad

Alexander Khaskin

Sergey Zakharov

Maria Maksakova

Аманта Бисултанова

SIMINA

Galina Besedina

Kola Beldy

Aleksandr Tsfasman

Izabella Yureva

Александра Пахмутова

Образцово-показательный оркестр Вооруженных Сил Республики Беларусь

Larisa Mondrus

The Sveshknikov Choir

Trio Meridian

Ivan Surzhikov

Soviet Orchestra and Chorus

Алеша Димитриевич

Vadim Mulerman

Orquestas y Coros de Moscú

VIA Ariel

Mehrdad Badie

Yuri Gulyaev

Male Vocal Ensemble "Valaam"

Mikhail Bashakov

Нина Ургант

Ekaterina Shavrina

Polad Bul-Bul Ogly

Любовь Деметер

Elizabeth Schwartz

The Volga Choir

Model First Orchestra of the USSR Defence Ministry

Apricot Tree

Olga Sergeeva

Folk Music Ensemble "Novgorod Mosaic"

Jeko Stoianov

Anatoliy Prihodchenko

Рашид Бейбутов

Boris Rubaschkin

The Choir of the Dormition Church of the Novodevichy Convent

Nadezhda Krygina

Здравствуй, песня

Ion Suruchanu

Dobry Molodtsy

Gelena Velikanova

The Voronezh Chamber Choir

Leysya Pesnya